|
3 liga -
16-17 września - 9 kolejka
- Tabela
16.09. 19:11 Polonia Warszawa -
Ursus Warszawa 3:1
Piotr Tyburski 9', Adrian Ligienza 40', Adam Czerkas 52' (rz.k.) - Przemysław
Sztybrych 64'
17.09. 16:00 Warta Sieradz - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 (1:1)
17.09. 16:00 Sokół Aleksandrów - Omega Kleszczów 0:0
17.09. 16:00 Lechia Tomaszów - Broń Radom 3:2
(0:1)
Wiktor Żytek 53', Marcin Mirecki 79', Jardel 84' - Mariusz Marczak 8', Piotr
Nowosielski 56'
17.09. 16:30 Pilica Białobrzegi -
Legia II Warszawa 1:2 (1:1)
Kamil Matulka 35' - Norbert Misiak 38' (rz.k.), Arkadiusz Piech 86'
17.09. 16:30 Radomiak Radom - WKS Wieluń 1:1
(1:1)
Szymon Stanisławski 4' - Dawid Przezak 17'
17.09. 17:00 Pelikan Łowicz - Pogoń Grodzisk 0:0
17.09. 17:00 Start Otwock -
GKP Targówek 1:1 (0:0)
Dominik Dukalski 62' - Mikołaj Tokaj 86'
17.09. 19:00 Świt Nowy Dwór -
Pogoń II Siedlce 2:1 (2:1)
Przemysław Szabat 32', Patryk Koziara 36' - Mateusz Lubkowicz 43'
4 liga
Południowa -
17 września - 9 kolejka
- Tabela
17.09. 16:00 Oskar Przysucha - Zwolenianka Zwoleń 6:1 (2:0)
Paweł Kowalczyk 11', 13', Piotr Kornacki 69' 90' +3 (rz.k.), Robert
Grylak 77', Kamil Lewiński 87' - Rafał Gil 83'
17.09. 16:00 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Victoria Sulejówek 3:0 (1:0)
Kamil Czarnecki 45' +1, 72', Błażej Miller 56'
17.09. 16:30 Sparta Jazgarzew - Hutnik Warszawa 2:1 (1:0)
Maciej Mąka 26' , Emil Wrażeń 82' (rz.k.) - Damian Pracki 68'
17.09. 16:30 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Orzeł Wierzbica 0:0
17.09. 16:30 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów - Energia Kozienice 0:0
17.09. 16:30 Okęcie Warszawa - Mazowsze Grójec 0:7 (0:4)
Piotr Cudny 24', 62', Ndakiza 27', Rafał Sobczak 31', 65', 78',
Aleksander Fogler 44'
17.09. 16:30 Ożarowianka Ożarów - Znicz II Pruszków 2:2 (1:1)
Marcin Zawadzki 18', Bartosz Kwiatkowski 67'
17.09. 16:30 Mazur Karczew - Wilga Garwolin 1:0 (0:0)
Bartosz Malesa 80'
17.09. 17:00 KS Konstancin - KS Raszyn 4:5 (3:5)
Adrian Wiercioch (2), Grzegorz Gromadzki, Michał Sodel - Piotr
Wrzeszcz (3), Maciej Galczewski, Wiktor Lach
4 liga północna -
17 września - 9 kolejka
- Tabela
17.09. 16:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Huragan Wołomin 0:2 (0:2)
Rafał Wielądek 21' (rz.k.), 26'
17.09. 16:00 Mławianka Mława - MKS Przasnysz 0:1 (0:0)
Krzysztof Butryn 88' (rz.k.)
17.09. 16:30 Mazovia Mińsk Maz. - Skra Drobin 3:1 (1:1)
Rafał Słowik 10', 86', Michał Bondara 76' - Maciej Koziorowski 21'
17.09. 16:30 MKS Ciechanów - Olimpia Warszawa 0:3 (0:2)
Hubert Sobotka 7', Rafał Popis 34', Jakub Krysiński 65'
17.09. 16:30 Wkra Żuromin - KS Łomianki 0:3 (0:0)
Mateusz Sołtys 56', Sebastian Dąbrowski 71', 83
17.09. 16:30 Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Wisła II Płock 2:1 (1:0)
Edgar Dżawakian 11', 48' - Krystian Pomorski 57' (rz.k.)
17.09. 16:30 Błękitni Gąbin - Bzura Chodaków 1:1 (0:0)
Jakub Kustra 88' - Bartłomiej Walewski 57'
17.09. 17:00 Bug Wyszków - Korona Szydłowo 1:1 (0:1)
Łukasz Kowalczyk 7' - Kamil Głowacki 88'
17.09. 17:00 Narew Ostrołęka - Błękitni Raciąż 1:0 (1:0)
Piotr Strzeżysz 12'
Puchar Polski COOZPN
- 17 września - III runda
- Wyniki
Puchar Polski MZPN
- 17 września - III runda
- Wyniki
***
|