|
Ekstraklasa - grupa mistrzowska 31 kolejka 25-28 kwietnia 2014
26.04. 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Zawisza
Bydgoszcz 2:0 (0:0)
Michał Żyro 70', Marek Saganowski 88'
25.04. 20:30 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 3:0 (2:0)
27.04. 18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0
28.04. 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze _ : _
Ekstraklasa Grupa Spadkowa 31 kolejka 25-27 kwietnia 2014
25.04. 18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:0)
26.04. 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (0:0)
26.04. 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 4:3 (2:1)
27.04. 15:30 Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź 2:2 (0:2)
I Liga
27 kolejka 26-27 kwietnia 2014
26.04. 17:00 Wisła Płock - Termalica
Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:1 (0:0)
Marcin Krzywicki 69' - Krzysztof Kaczmarczyk 77'
26.04. 19:00 Miedź Legnica - Dolcan Ząbki 0:3
(0:1)
Dariusz Zjawiński 35' (rz.k.), Grzegorz Piesio 56', Tomasz Prejs 86'
26.04. 14:45 Arka Gdynia - GKS Bełchatów 1:1 (1:1)
26.04. 16:30 Flota Świnoujście - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0
26.04. 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (0:1)
26.04. 18:00 GKS Katowice - Kolejarz Stróże 2:2 (0:1)
27.04. 12:15 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 (0:0)
27.04. 12:30 GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (1:0)
27.04. 17:00 Górnik Łęczna - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 1:2 (1:0)
II Liga
27 kolejka 26-27 kwietnia 2014
26.04. 16:00 Radomiak Radom - Motor Lublin
4:2 (3:1)
Marcin Orłowski 4', 33', Bartosz Jaroch 18', Łukasz Białożyt 71' - Maciej
Tataj 19', Konrad Wrzesiński 68'
26.04. 17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Legionovia Legionowo
4:1 (2:0)
Marcin Figiel 31', Marcin Truszkowski 37' (rz.k.), Mirosław Baran 74',
Jakub Wróbel 83' - Marek Lendzion 72'
27.04. 16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Znicz Pruszków
1:0 (0:0)
Cezary Demianiuk 78'
27.04. 17:00 Świt Nowy Dwór - Wisła Puławy 1:6
(1:1)
Kamil Szczepański 5' - Mateusz Pielach 25', Konrad Nowak 51', 57', Szymon
Martuś 54', 90', Wojciech Jakubiec 74'
27.04. 12:00 Concordia Elbląg - Olimpia Elbląg 0:3 (0:2)
27.04. 14:00 Stal Rzeszów - Stal Mielec 2:0 (1:0)
27.04. 16:00 Olimpia Zambrów - Wigry Suwałki 1:0 (1:0)
27.04. 16:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Pelikan Łowicz 2:2 (1:0)
27.04. 16:00 Garbarnia Kraków - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:1 (1:0)
III Liga Łódzko-Mazowiecka
30 kolejka 26-27 kwietnia 2014
26.04. 11:00 Zawisza Rzgów - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
0:0
26.04. 13:00 Legia II Warszawa - MKS Kutno 1:1
(0:0)
Bartłomiej Kalinkowski 72' - Michał Żółtowski 63'
26.04. 13:30 Pogoń Grodzisk - Widzew II Łódź 2:1
(0:1)
Marcin Gregorowicz 56', Tomasz Feliksiak 90' (rz.k.) - Rafał Augustyniak 34'
26.04. 16:00 Mechanik Radomsko - Start Otwock
odwołany z powodu zalania boiska
26.04. 16:00 Omega Kleszczów - Huragan Wołomin
1:1 (0:0)
Łukasz Marciniak 66' - Sebastian Lewandowski 90'
26.04. 16:00 WKS Wieluń - Lechia Tomaszów 1:2 (0:2)
26.04. 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi - Warta Sieradz
1:1 (0:0)
Zbigniew Obłuski 62' - Łukasz Mitek 70'
26.04. 17:00 Ursus Warszawa - Sokół Aleksandrów
0:0
26.04. 17:00 Mazur Karczew - Broń Radom 0:3
(0:1)
Michał Bojek 26', 51', Mariusz Marczak 63'
27.04. 12:00 GKS II Bełchatów - GKP Targówek 4:1
(3:0)
Kamil Poźniak 13', 77, Andreja Prokic 27', 42' - Robert Warakomski 51'
IV Liga Mazowiecka
Południowa
25 kolejka 26-27 kwietnia 2014
26.04. 11:00 PKS Radość - Oskar Przysucha 1:5 (0:3)
Andrzej Kociński 87' - Piotr Skałbania 5', 16', 39', Grzegorz Obuch 47. Adam
Najdzik 53'
26.04. 11:00 Drukarz Warszawa - UKS Łady 0:1 (0:1)
Aleksander Stolarz 41'
26.04. 13:30 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów - Victoria Sulejówek 1:2 (0:0)
Kamil Łojszczyk 64' - Aleksander Eibl 54', Jan Dźwigała 89'
26.04. 15:00 Orzeł Wierzbica - Mazowsze Grójec 3:2 (2:0)
Sebastian Stąpór 13', Kacper Michalski 30', Adrian Ziętek 69' - Rafał
Sobczak 55', Daniel Złoch 62' (rz.k)
26.04. 16:00 Sparta Jazgarzew - Wilga Garwolin 5:1 (2:1)
Emil Wrażeń 19', 90', samobójczy 32', Kamil Gałązka 70', Marcin Sokół 76' -
25'
26.04. 16:30 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Józefovia Józefów 2:0 (2:0)
Damian Szyszka 30', Łukasz Janik 37'
27.04. 11:00 Znicz II Pruszków - Energia Kozienice 1:1 (0:0)
Radosław Wojciechowski 87' - samobójczy 36'
27.04. 19:00 Pogoń II Siedlce - Okęcie Warszawa 5:4 (2:0)
Piotr Krawczyk 8', Michał Kitliński 22', Bartosz Kaszubowski 78', 81', 85' -
Rafał Gajowniczek 58', Adrian Wiercioch 64', 83', Michał Łuczyk 87'
IV Liga Mazowiecka Północna
25 kolejka 25-27 kwietnia 2014
25.04. 20:00 Amator Maszewo - Polonia Warszawa 0:3 (0:1)
Wojciech Antczak 9', Adeniyi Lekan 51', Kacper Lachowicz 90'
26.04. 12:00 Korona Ostrołęka - Bzura Chodaków 0:5 (0:1)
Kamil Bartosiewicz 28', 71', Szymon Skowron 82', 83', Tomasz Trafalski
90' +2
26.04. 13:00 Błękitni Gąbin - Wisła II Płock 0:2 (0:1)
Dawid Jabłoński 3', Adam Radwański 86'
26.04. 15:00 Naprzód Skórzec - KS Łomianki 2:1 (0:0)
Jakub Szymczyk 54', Mariusz Olszewski 65' - Oskar Iwan 90'
26.04. 16:00 MKS Ciechanów - Bug Wyszków 2:3 (0:1)
Adrian Kowalski 78', Adam Sosnowski 85' - Łukasz Kowalczyk 2', 80', Mateusz
Gołębiowski 90'
26.04. 16:30 Błękitni Raciąż - Wkra Żuromin 1:3 (1:2)
Łukasz Szelągiewicz 12' - Bartłomiej Narewski 31', Mateusz Stopczyński 40',
Bartłomiej Nowacki 85'
26.04. 17:00 Mławianka Mława - Narew Ostrołęka 3:1 (1:0)
Szymon Masiak 10', Mariusz Walczak 76', Michał Stryjewski 88' - Jakub
Zalewski 65'
27.04. 15:00 Mazur Gostynin - Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. 2:3 (1:2)
Piotr Wilamowski 18', Rafał Wilamowski 50' - Arkadiusz Ciach 38' (rz.k.),
45', Rafał Rakowiecki 80'
27.04. 17:00 Czarni Węgrów - MKS Przasnysz 0:0
_____________________________________________________
Informacje o grupie północnej dzięki serwisowi
Błękitnych Gąbin
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Gr.1
24 kolejka 26-27 kwietnia 2014
26.04. 11:00 Legion Warszawa - Mazur Radzymin 3:0
26.04. 12:00 Marcovia 2000 Marki - Olimpia Warszawa 3:0 (0:0)
Adrian Górny 61', Damian Pacuszka 69', Tomasz Buczek 89'
26.04. 16:00 Ryś Laski - Hutnik Warszawa 0:5 (0:3)
Konrad Zezula 6', Adrian Antosz 32', 40', 47', Michał Zdyb 84'
26.04. 16:00 Dąb Wieliszew - Sokół Serock 1:1 (0:0)
26.04. 17:00 Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka - Wicher Kobyłka 4:2 (2:1)
Marcin Raszka 1', Kamil Marczak 6', 89', Mariusz Zawadka 57' - Łukasz
Ślesicki 19' (rz.k.), Paweł Rychta 76'
26.04. 17:00 Bóbr Tłuszcz - AON Rembertów 1:2
26.04. 17:30 WKS Rząśnik - Legionovia II Legionowo 3:1 (0:1)
Grzegorz Abramczyk 46', Piotr Ciemerych 58', Łukasz Kamiński 86' - Łukasz
Karczmarczyk 25' (rz.k.)
27.04. 17:00 Grom Lipowo - Dolcan II Ząbki 0:2 (0:1)
Szymon Lewicki 9', Krystian Matuszewski 57'
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Gr.2
25 kolejka 26-27 kwietnia 2014
26.04. 11:00 KS Raszyn - GLKS Nadarzyn 4:2
26.04. 15:00 Milan Milanówek - KS Konstancin 1:3 (1:3)
Krzysztof Bogacki, Michał Prażuch (2)
26.04. 16:00 KS Teresin - Świt Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
Jakub Antczak 35' (rz.k.)
26.04. 16:00 Jedność Żabieniec - Piast Piastów 5:1 (1:0)
Marcin Świder, Daniel Korczak (2), Robert Siekański, Tomasz Dąbrowski
26.04. 17:00 Perła Złotokłos - Korona Góra Kalwaria 2:0 (0:0)
Wojciech Piotrowski 55', Adam Piotrowski 78'
27.04. 11:00 Sarmata Warszawa - Kosa Konstancin 4:2 (2:0)
Antoni Orliński 1', Andrzej Bajena 41', Sebastian Berendt 80', Mariusz
Zgórzak 84' - Kacper Pietrzak 68', Patryk Ostrowski 77'
27.04. 11:00 LKS Chlebnia - Błonianka Błonie 2:1 (1:0)
Grzegorz Dryka 19' (rz.k.), 68' - Maciej Pater 51'
27.04. 11:00 Ursus II Warszawa - Przyszłość Włochy 2:1
Liga Okręgowa Płock
19 kolejka 26-27 kwietnia 2014
26.04. 13:30 Unia Iłów - Start Proboszczewice 6:2 (2:2)
Arkadiusz Smagała (2), Piotr Trafalski, Łukasz Świątek, Tomasz
Grzywacz, Dawid Skrzynecki - Arkadiusz Majchrzak, Grzegorz Krzewicki (rz.k.)
26.04. 15:00 ULKS Ciółkowo - Unia Czermno 1:3 (0:1)
Artur Witkowski 77' - Kamil Sieciński 30', Łukasz Wiśniewski 55', Kamil
Borkowski 84' (rz.k.)
26.04. 16:00 Zryw Bielsk - Świt Staroźreby 2:2 (1:2)
Rafał Sadecki (rz.k.), Adrian Żuchniewicz - Kamil Pietrusiński, Kamil
Szpeflik
26.04. 16:00 Orzeł Goleszyn - Skra Drobin 3:3 (2:1)
Damian Mórawski (2), Patryk Janiszewski - Jarosław Kułaga, Krzysztof
Tafliński, Przemysław Armata
27.04. 11:00 Stoczniowiec Płock - Huragan Bodzanów 4:7 (2:2)
Szymon Żebrowski 29', Krystian Skierkowski 42', 63', Emil Pieńkowski 67'
- Norbert Skrzyński 19', 55', 90' +2, Hubert Kozioł 27', Konrad Lipski 48'
(rz.k.), 85' (rz.k.), Gabriel Łątka 89'
27.04. 14:00 Skrwa Łukomie - Spójnia Mała Wieś 2:2 (0:0)
Patryk Karczewski 50. Piotr Sadowski 70' - Marek Pielat 82', Dariusz
Fabianowicz 90' +3
27.04. 16:00 Wisła Duninów - Kasztelan Sierpc 4:1 (1:1)
Kamil Samoraj (2), Damian Tyska, Mateusz Misiak - Piotr Cichosz
KLASA A PŁOCK
14 kolejka 27 kwietnia 2014
27.04. 13:00 Kasztelan Białe Błoto - Błyskawica Lucień 0:4 (0:2)
Krzysztof Kujawowicz (2), Mariusz Janiszewski (rz.k), Jarosław Durka
27.04. 13:00 Lwówianka Lwówek - Zorza Szczawin 0:2 (0:1)
Kamil Śniecikowski (rz.k.), Adam Sarzała (rz.k.)
27.04. 13:00 Czarni Rempin - Wisła Sobowo 3:3 (1:2)
- Wojciech Młotkowski (2), Rafał Gołębiewski
27.04. 14:00 Wicher Cieszewo - Pogoń Słupia 3:4 (1:2)
Krzysztof Grotkiewicz, Jakub Jeziak, Andrzej Mielczarek - Jakub Giziński (2),
Piotr Nowocin, Artur Piłat
27.04. 17:00 Stegny Wyszogród - Kormoran Łąck 2:4 (0:1)
Krzysztof Jamka, Michał Popiołek - Tomasz Józwiak, Tomasz Uniszkiewicz (2),
Eryk Józwiak
Sparta Mochowo - Iskra Kozłowo 3:0 v.o.
Klasa B Płock
10 kolejka 27 kwietnia 2014
27.04. 11:00 Mazowia Słubice - Orkan Lelice 2:2 (0:1)
Paweł Duda, Piotr Białas -
27.04. 15:00 SKS 70 Płock - GKS Góra 2:6 (0:4)
27.04. 16:00 Relax Miszewo - FK Rybno 0:5 (0:4)
Łukasz Kiełbasiński (2), Łukasz Zielkowski (2), Ernest Dzięcioł
Bzura II Chodaków - Olimpia Gozdowo 0:3 v.o.
Amator II Maszewo - Delta Miszewko 0:3 v.o.
foto:
|