I Liga
25 kolejka 17-19 kwietnia 2014
17.04. 17:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Dolcan Ząbki
0:6 (0:2)
Szymon Matuszek 6', Bartosz Wiśniewski 25', samobójczy 48', Łukasz Sierpina
53', Paweł Tarnowski 75', Dariusz Zjawiński 80'
19.04. 14:00 Wisła Płock - Chojniczanka
Chojnice 0:2 (0:0)
Adam Duda 59', Andrzej Rybski 74'
17.04. 17:00 GKS Tychy - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1 (0:0)
17.04. 17:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:0 (2:0)
17.04. 18:45 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - GKS Katowice 0"4 (0:0)
19.04. 12:30 Górnik Łęczna - GKS Bełchatów 0:2 (0:1)
19.04. 14:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Kolejarz Stróże 1:0 (1:0)
19.04. 15:00 Flota Świnoujście - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 (0:0)
19.04. 19:30 Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (1:0)
II Liga
25 kolejka 18-19 kwietnia 2014
18.04. 16:00 Wigry Suwałki - Znicz Pruszków
0:0
18.04. 18:00 Garbarnia Kraków - Legionovia Legionowo
0:3 (0:1)
Dawid Ryndak 45', Paweł Tomczyk 72', Taras Romanczuk 75'
19.04. 14:00 Świt Nowy Dwór - Limanovia
Limanowa 3:3 (2:1)
Damian Szuprytowski 28', Przemysław Szabat 49', 86' - Arkadiusz Garzeł 42',
Paweł Pyciak 56', Wojciech Dziadzio 89'
19.04. 15:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Mielec 4:0
(1:0)
Adrian Dziubiński 22', Samuelson Odunka 53', Cezary Demianiuk 60', Jarosław
Ratajczak 90'
19.04. 16:00 Radomiak Radom - Pelikan Łowicz
1:0 (0:0)
Marcin Orłowski 75'
18.04. 14:30 Concordia Elbląg - Wisła Puławy 2:1 (1:0)
19.04. 13:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Elbląg 1:0 (0:0)
19.04. 14:00 Stal Rzeszów - Motor Lublin 2:2 (1:2)
19.04. 16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Zambrów 0:0
III Liga Łódzko-Mazowiecka
28 kolejka 18-19 kwietnia 2014
18.04. 15:30 Zawisza Rzgów - MKS Kutno 0:0
18.04. 16:00 Mechanik Radomsko - Huragan Wołomin
0:2 (0:0)
Michał Kopeć 68', Dariusz Dadacz 90'
18.04. 17:00 Mazur Karczew - GKP Targówek 0:2
(0:1)
Mateusz Furman 43', Kamil Kucharski 86'
18.04. 17:00 Omega Kleszczów - Pilica Białobrzegi
1:2 (1:0)
Hubert Górski 2' - Arkadiusz Oziewicz 67', 90'
18.04. 17:00 Broń Radom - Widzew II Łódź 3:3
(0:2)
Mariusz Marczak 66' (rz.k.), Piotr Nowosielski 78', Mikołaj Skórnicki 90' -
Bartosz Narożnik 33', Krystian Kolasa 38', 53'
19.04. 11:00 Pogoń Grodzisk - Sokół Aleksandrów
1:0 (0:0)
Tomasz Ferliksiak 82'
19.04. 12:00 Legia II Warszawa - Warta Sieradz
0:1 (0:0)
Kacper Jezierski 82'
19.04. 14:00 Ursus Warszawa - Lechia Tomaszów
2:1 (2:0)
Mariusz Zaradny 27', Przemysław Sztybrych 43' - Łukasz Pierzyński 63'
19.04. 15:00 GKS II Bełchatów - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
1:1 (1:0)
Krystian Stolarczyk 7' - Paweł Jakóbiak 48'
19.04. 16:00 WKS Wieluń - Start Otwock 1:3 (0:2)
Błażej Karasiak 50' - Dominik Dukalski 11', 56', Mateusz Zieliński 45
IV Liga Mazowiecka
Południowa
24 kolejka 17-19 kwietnia 2014
17.04. 15:00 Orzeł Wierzbica - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 0:0
17.04. 17:00 Józefovia Józefów - Znicz II Pruszków 0:2 (0:2)
Emil Adamczuk 7', Dawid Jankiewicz 37'
18.04. 16:00 Mazowsze Grójec - Oskar Przysucha 0:3 (0:1)
Adam Najdzik 35' (rz.k.), Michał Gil 56', Bartłomiej Książek 65'
18.04. 16:30 Okęcie Warszawa - Drukarz Warszawa 1:2 (0:0)
Adrian Wiercioch 90' +3 - Tomasz Giedronowicz 80', 90' +1
19.04. 11:00 UKS Łady - Ożarowianka Ożarów 0:0
19.04. 11:30 Energia Kozienice - Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 1:2 (0:0)
Wojciech Kupiec 88' - Kamil Łojszczyk 53', Norbert Dobski 76'
19.04. 13:00 Wilga Garwolin - Pogoń II Siedlce 1:0 (1:0)
Arkadiusz Zalewski 42'
19.04. 18:00 Victoria Sulejówek - Sparta Jazgarzew 1:1 (1:1)
Aleksander Eibl 3' - Tomasz Ćwil 45' +2
IV Liga Mazowiecka Północna
24 kolejka 18-19 kwietnia 2014
18.04. 16:00 Bzura Chodaków - Amator Maszewo 3:0 (1:0)
Kamil Stencel 35', Tomasz Trafalski 60', Przemysław Kubisz 72'
18.04. 16:30 Narew Ostrołęka - Czarni Węgrów 1:0 (0:0)
Piotr Kubat 66'
19.04. 11:00 KS Łomianki - Błękitni Raciąż 0:0
19.04. 13:00 Bug Wyszków - Naprzód Skórzec 4:2 (0:1)
Łukasz Kowalczyk 53', Adam Matejak 57', Jakub Rejnuś 59', Mateusz Maciak 63'
- Tomasz Lipiński 21', Mariusz Olszewski 70' (rz.k.)
19.04. 13:00 Wisła II Płock - Wkra Żuromin 1:0 (1:0)
Bartosz Wiśniewski 42'
19.04. 13:00 Polonia Warszawa - MKS Ciechanów 6:0 (1:0)
Dominik Lemanek 38', 50', 67', Adrian Ligienza 69', Marcin Kruczyk 72',
Patryk Strus 90'
19.04. 15:00 Ostrovia Ostrów Maz. - Mławianka Mława 1:2 (0:0)
Arkadiusz Ciach 87' - Sebastian Łukaszewski 49', Mariusz Walczak 65'
19.04. 15:00 Błękitni Gąbin - Mazur Gostynin 3:1 (2:1)
Krystian Sokołowski 31', Bartłomiej Dębicki 34', Paweł Winnicki 69' (rz.k.) -
Bartosz Komorowski 44'
19.04. 15:30 MKS Przasnysz - Korona Ostrołęka 3:1 (1:1)
Kamil Rutkowski 30', Łukasz Kosiorek 65', Paweł Olszewski 80' - Michał
Borkowski 15''
_____________________________________________________
Informacje o grupie północnej dzięki serwisowi
Błękitnych Gąbin
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Gr.1
23 kolejka 18-19 kwietnia 2014
18.04. 16:30 AON Rembertów - Grom Lipowo 2:1 (1:0)
- Damian Warmiak
18.04. 16:30 Wicher Kobyłka - Hutnik Warszawa 1:1 (1:0)
Robert Sosnowski 36' - Jakub Polniak 75'
18.04. 16:30 Olimpia Warszawa - Bóbr Tłuszcz 3:0 (2:0)
Rafał Popis 31', Hubert Sobotka 43', 47'
19.04. 11:00 Legion Warszawa - Dąb Wieliszew 0:4 (0:1)
Krystian Bralski 18', Paweł Zieliński 47', Sławomir Wiereska 79', Tomasz
Teofilak 90' +2
19.04. 11:00 Legionovia II Legionowo - Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka 4:2
- Marcin Raszka, Kamil Marczak
19.04. 11:00 Sokół Serock - Ryś Laski 0:2 (0:1)
Paweł Ignatowicz (2)
19.04. 11:00 Dolcan II Ząbki - Mazur Radzymin 2:0
19.04. 12:00 WKS Rząśnik - Marcovia 2000 Marki 0:4
Liga Okręgowa Warszawa Gr.2
24 kolejka 18-19kwietnia 2014
18.04. 16:30 Błonianka Błonie - Jedność Żabieniec 4:0 (2:0)
Tomasz Sieński 28', 39', 79', Dorian Zdanowicz 53'
18.04. 16:30 KS Konstancin - Sarmata Warszawa 5:0 (1:0)
Adrian Szewczyk, Piotr Bogacki, Tomasz Doliński, Rafał Kowalczyk, Michał
Prażuch
18.04. 17:00 LKS Chlebnia - Przyszłość Włochy 5:1 (2:1)
Grzegorz Dryka (2), Łukasz
Kakietek (2) i Wiktor Żegliński -
18.04. 17:00 GLKS Nadarzyn - KS Teresin 2:1 (0:1)
Łukasz Zapolski, Mateusz Sielski (rz.k.) -
18.04. 18:30 Kosa Konstancin - KS Raszyn 3:4 (1:3)
19.04. 12:00 Laura Chylice - Milan Milanówek 3:3 (3:0)
Tomasz Jagiełło, Łukasz Kopczyński, samobójczy -
19.04. 14:00 Świt Warszawa - Ursus II Warszawa 3:2 (2:0)
Krzysztof Fejcher 31', Leszek Niegowski 39', Maciej Błaszczyk 61' -
Jarosław Jankiewicz 55', Andrzej Reszke 88'
19.04. 16:00 Piast Piastów - Perła Złotokłos 0:3
foto:
|